Website Manager

Olympic Development Program Directory

Address
10705 Spotsylvania Avenue, Suite 201
Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Phone Numbers
(540) 693-1430
ODP Information: Ext. 222
Technical Director: Ext. 216


NAMETITLEEMAIL 
STATE OFFICE CONTACTS
Gordon MillerTechnical Director[email protected]
Jessica CottetSenior Manager, ODP & Coaching Education Administration[email protected]
Jessica TaberODP Chair, Boys[email protected]
Eduardo 'Ed' BonillaODP Chair, Girls[email protected]
18/19 STATE COACH CONTACTS, BOYS TEAMS
Carl GrayHead Coach, 02 boys[email protected]
Rob OlsonAssistant Coach, 02 boys[email protected]
Rahmatollah MahmoudpourAssistant Coach, 02 boys[email protected]
Jose 'Pepe' MaldonadoHead Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Shay BellAssistant Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Alex PintoAssistant Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
John ShortHead Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Matt RoweAssistant Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Dan WadesonAssistant Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Shawn TruebloodAssistant Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Eddie LimaHead Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Jason FargoAssistant Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Ian KailaAssistant Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Philip PierceAssistant Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Royce BrodieAssistant Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Gordon MillerHead Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Chris JenningsAssistant Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Jimmy TharpeAssistant Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Sonny LandryAssistant Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
John CiampaAssistant Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
John SzaroHead Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Orly VerdesotoAssistant Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Roger CamposAssistant Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
18/19 STATE COACH CONTACTS, GIRLS TEAMS
Heather PedersenHead Coach, 02 girls[email protected]
Jed BobierAssistant Coach, 02 girls[email protected]
Ann GermainHead Coach, 03 girls[email protected]
Jaon AhmadAssistant Coach, 03 girls[email protected]
Hadi RezazadAssistant Coach, 03 girls[email protected]
Paul ShawHead Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Brent HeupelAssistant Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Kasey MonaghanAssistant Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Predrag IlicAssistant Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Tim KroutHead Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Melissa BoneyAssistant Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Jamil FaryadiAssistant Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Khaled HamamiAssistant Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Brian BiggioHead Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
Kim GermainAssistant Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
Max MooreAssistant Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
Michelle AliotoAssistant Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
John YoungHead Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Russell DishmanAssistant Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Cari MadejasAssistant Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
19/20 DISTRICT COACH CONTACTS
CENTRAL DISTRICT
Heather PedersenCentral District Head Coach[email protected]
Jessica TaberCentral District Administrator[email protected]
Brian BiggioHead Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Daena BodieAssistant Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Bobby O'BrienHead Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Trevor SpencerAssistant Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Paul ShawHead Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Milos DracaAssistant Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Ian StoweHead Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Philip PierceAssistant Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Chris MaimoneHead Coach, 07 boys[email protected]
Ian KailaAssistant Coach, 07 boys[email protected]
Ryan FleschHead Coach, 08 boys[email protected]
Bobby O'BrienHead Coach, 03 girls[email protected]
Brian BiggioHead Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Milos DracaHead Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Paul ShawHead Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
Chris MaimoneAssistant Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
Heather PedersenHead Coach, 07 girls[email protected]
Erin LayneHead Coach, 08 girls[email protected]
Celia MosierHead Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Rachel CarrAssistant Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
NORTH DISTRICT
John ShortNorth District Boys Head Coach[email protected]
Ann GermainNorth District Girls Head Coach[email protected]
Angelie TalapatraNorth District Administrator, boys[email protected]
Patrice GallelliNorth District Administrator, girls[email protected]
Eddie LimaHead Coach, 02 boys[email protected]
Royce BrodieAssistant Coach, 02 boys[email protected]
Hadi RezazadHead Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Jose VenegasAssistant Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Asa FoxAssistant Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Chris JenningsAssistant Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Chris PearsonHead Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Roberto ParadaAssistant Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Bobby FoglesongAssistant Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Chris JenningsHead Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Alberto StaraceAssistant Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Eddie LimaAssistant Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Royce BrodieAssistant Coach, 05 boys[email protected]
Roberto ParadaHead Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Martin SanchezAssistant Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Hadi RezazadAssistant Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Jose VenegasAssistant Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Ivan StevanovicBoys Head Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Nicu TiteiBoys Assistant Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Tim KroutHead Coach, 02 girls[email protected]
Kim GermainAssistant Coach, 02 girls[email protected]
Brent HeupelHead Coach, 03 girls[email protected]
Ann GermainAssistant Coach, 03 girls[email protected]
Rahmatollah MahmoudpourAssistant Coach, 03 girls[email protected]
Gerardo RamirezHead Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Jed BobierAssistant Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Jaon AhmadAssistant Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Kim GermainHead Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Jose 'Pepe' MaldonadoAssistant Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Tim KroutAssistant Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Ann GermainHead Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
Rae Ann TaylorAssistant Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
Rahmatollah MahmoudpourAssistant Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
John YoungGirls Head Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Orly VerdesotoGirls Assistant Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Jamil FaryadiGuest Coach[email protected]
Jenny McMahonGuest Coach[email protected]
Alex PintoGuest Coach[email protected]
Frederico SantiagoGuest Coach[email protected]
Armin SepheriGuest Coach[email protected]
WEST DISTRICT
Russell DishmanWest District Head Coach[email protected]
Dana DishmanWest District Administrator[email protected]
Chris McClellanHead Coach, 02, 03 & 04 boys[email protected]
Adam RitchieHead Coach, 05 & 06 boys[email protected]
Andrew HillHead Coach, 02, 03 & 04 girls[email protected]
Kasey MonaghanHead Coach, 05 & 06 girls[email protected]
Cari MadejasHead Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
SOUTHEAST DISTRICT
Mark WaiteSoutheast District Head Coach[email protected]
Katy O'BrienSoutheast District Administrator[email protected]
Gregg MottingerHead Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Sonny LandryHead Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Brad Killenbeck Head Coach, 05 boys [email protected]
Ivan Militar Assistant Coach, 05 boys [email protected]
Steve Danbusky Head Coach, 06 boys [email protected]
Stephen Holmes Assistant Coach, 06 boys [email protected]
Wayne Pratt Head Coach, 07 boys [email protected]
Jimmy McCabeAssistant Coach, 07 boys[email protected]
John ConnellyBoys Head Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Max MooreHead Coach, 03 girls[email protected]
Ruth KeeganHead Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Matt MittelstaedtHead Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Flo Omagbemi Assistant Coach, 05 girls [email protected]
Kevin SmithHead Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
Kristin Carden Assistant Coach, 06 girls [email protected]
Karl GreavesHead Coach, 07 girls[email protected]
Haralambos 'Harris' TitsisAssistant Coach, 07 girls[email protected]
Kyle WilliamsGirls Head Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
WEST CENTRAL DISTRICT
Shay BellWest Central District Head Coach[email protected]
Dwayne SchwartzWest Central District Administrator[email protected]
Jason FargoHead Coach, 03 boys[email protected]
Matt RoweHead Coach, 04 boys[email protected]
Carl GrayHead Coach, 06 boys[email protected]
Shay BellHead Coach, 02 girls[email protected]
Jimmy TharpeHead Coach, 03 girls[email protected]
Carl GrayHead Coach, 04 girls[email protected]
Jason FargoHead Coach, 05 girls[email protected]
Jimmy TharpeHead Coach, 06 girls[email protected]
Monica Lovett-GroatHead Coach, Goalkeepers[email protected]
Melissa BoneyGuest Coach[email protected]
Brian KukGuest Coach[email protected]

Contact

Virginia Youth Soccer Association 10705 Spotsylvania Ave, Suite 201
Fredericksburg, Virginia 22408 Phone: 540-693-1430
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2019 Virginia Youth Soccer Association |Terms Of Use|Privacy Statement Login