Applied Teams
2013-2014 VYSA State Cup Fall
 Boys
 Under 15
   ABGC Annandale United FC
ALEX Atletico
ARL Attack Red
ARL Attack White
BRYC 98 Elite
CFC Cosmos
CHU 98B ASL Academy
CSL Dawgs G2 Elite
CVU U15 White
DCST Red Metros 98
FASA Hotspur 98 Elite
FCR Magic '98
HERN Rovers East
HERN Rovers North
KIC Richmond Kickers Elite
LMVS Patriots Red U15
LOUD 98B Black
LOUD 98B Red
NVSC United 98B Blue
NVSC United 98B WHITE
RKE U15 Boys Elite
RSK Richmond Strikers Elite
SOC SOCA Elite U15 boys
SVU '98B Elite
SYA Comets
SYC Striker Red
SYC Strikers Blue
SYC Strikers Gold
VAR Nero
VAR U15B Rush
VBTS Beach FC 98B Red
VIST FC United 98
VLSC Wizards
VSA Heat 98 Blue
 Under 16
   ABGC Annandale United 97
ABGC Annandale United FC 97
ARL Impact Red
ARL Impact White
BFC Barca '97 Elite
BRYC 97 Elite Boys
CHAN Strikers
CHU 97B ASL Academy
CUSC Fury
FASA U16 Elite
FCR Magic '97
HERN Red Devils
KIC Richmond Kickers Elite
LMVS LMVSC Patriots 97 Red
LMVS Patriots97 White
LOUD 97 Black
LOUD 97 Red
MCLN Legend Green
NRUS New River United 97
NVSC United 97B Blue
PWSI Courage 97B Red
RKE Roanoke Star U16 Boys Elite
RSK Richmond Strikers Elite
SOC SOCA Elite 16 Boys
STER Power Orange
SYA Cardinals '97 Red
VAFC Xpress U97B Green
VAR Rush 97B
VBTS Beach FC 97B Red
VLSC U16 Wizards
VSA Heat White 97 Boys
WISC Sharks U16 Black
 Under 17
   ABGC Annandale United FC 96
ABGC United 96 (formerly Herndon Boca Juniors
ABGC United AFC 96
ALEX Titans
ARL Strikers Red
ARL Strikers White
BFC BARCA '96 Premier
BRYC 96 Elite
CHU 96B ASL Academy
CUSC Fusion
CVU U17 White
DCST Blue United
FASA Hotspur Elite
FCR Magic '96
HERN United
KIC Richmond Kickers Elite
LMVS Patriots 96 Red
LOUD 96B Red
NRUS New River United 96
NVSC Arsenal Blue
ODS ODSC Vipers Elite
PWSI 96B Red
REST Internationals 96 Blue
RKE Star U17 Boys Elite
RSK Richmond Strikers Elite
SOC SOCA Elite 17 Boys
STER Elite FC 96
SYA Ajax '96 Red
SYC Surge'96 White
Team America FC Team America 96
VAR Rush
VBTS Beach FC 96B Red
VLSC U17 Wizards
VSA HEAT BLUE 96B
VYS Premier White
WISC U17 POQ BLACK
 Under 18
   ABGC United FC Hawks
AFC 95BR
ARL Suprema Inferno
BAC Real
CHAN Blast
CHU 95B ASL Academy
CSL Renegades
CUSC Storm
CVU U19 White
FASA Hotspur Elite
FCR Magic '94
FCSC United 95 Black
GRFL Venom
HERN FC Athletic
KIC Richmond Kickers Elite
LOUD 95 Red
MCLN 95B Titans Green
NEW Hotspurs
NVSC Jr. Royals 95
ODS Azzurri Elite
PWSI Courage 95 Red
PWSI Courage 95 White
RKE Roanoke U19 Boys Elite
RSK Richmond Strikers Elite
SOC SOCA Elite 18 Boys
SYA Excel Red
SYC Gunners
VAR Rush
VBTS Beach FC 95B Red
VLSC East End Wi
VLSC U18 Wizards
 Girls
 Under 15
   ABGC Annandale United FC
ABGC United 98G (Arsenal)
ARL Forza Red
BRYC 98 Elite
CHU 98G ASL Academy
CULP Comets98G
CUSC Freedom
CUSC Xplosion Elite
CVU U15 Girls
FASA Elite Impact 98
FCR Mystx '98
GRFL 98 Spirit
KIC Richmond Kickers Elite
KIC Richmond Kickers South
LOUD 98G Red
MCLN 98G Spirit White
ODS Xplosion Premier
PWSI Courage 98 RED Girls
REST United 98
RKE U15 Elite Girls
SOC Soca Elite 15 Girls
SYA Cardinals 98 Red
SYC Stampede
SYC Xplosion
VBTS Beach FC 98G Red
VLSC U15 Phoenix
VYS Thunder Black
VYS Thunder Gold
 Under 16
   ABGC FCV United 97 East
ABGC FCV United 97 West
ARL Rowdies Red
ASC Wolves
CHU 97G ASL Academy
CVU U16 White
FASA Impact Elite 97
FCR Mystx '97
FCSC Fever
HERN Wanderers
KIC Richmond Kickers Elite
LMVS Patriots Red
LOUD 97G Red
MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green
NRUS Premier U16 Girls
NVSC Jr Majestics 97
PWSI Courage 97 Red
RKE Roanoke Star U16 Girls Elite
SOC SOCA Elite 16 Girls
SYA ODFC Revolution
SYC Pride United
VBTS Beach FC 97G Black
VBTS Beach FC 97G Red
VSA Heat Blue 97G
VYS Strikers Red
WISC Sharks U16G Black
 Under 17
   ABGC FCV UNITED 96 (FORMERLY SYA FCV 96)
BRYC 96 Elite
CHU 96G ASL Academy
CULP U17 Girls
FASA Elite Impact 96
FCR Mystx '96
FCSC Blackwatch
FPYC Wildcats Blue
HERN Chaos
KIC Richmond Kickers Elite
LMVS
LOUD 96G Red
MCLN MPS '96 Force Green
PWSI Courage 96 Red
REST Real Force
RKE Star U17 Girls Elite
SOC SOCA Elite 17 Girls
STAF Revolution 96 White
STAF Revolution 96G Blue
SYA Cardinals '96 Red
VAFC Xpress 96G Green
VBTS Beach FC 96G Red
VSA Heat 96G
 Under 18
   ARL Flame
BRYC 95 Elite
CUSC Flash
FASA Impact Elite 95
FCR Mystx '95
HERN Comets White
HERN Curve
KIC Richmond Kickers Elite
LOUD 95G Red
MCLN MPS Green Fury 95
NRUS U18G
NVSC Jr Majestics 95 Blue
NVSC Majestics
PWSI Courage 95 Gold
SOC SOCA Elite 18G
SYA Heat (fka FCV/SYA Heat)
VBTS Beach FC 95G Red
VLSC Phoenix
WISC Sharks U18G Black

© 2014 Virginia Youth Soccer Association and Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems
Office Address: 5450 Southpoint Plaza Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407  |  Phone: (540) 693-1430