2013-2014 VYSA State Cup Spring
View as bracket

  Under 13 Boys
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1301   9:00 am  NVSC United 00B Blue 4-1 REST 00 Rovers Blue Hellwig Memorial Park #8 - turf
1308   12:00 pm  KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 3-2 OT VAR Rush 00B Ukrop Park #3
1305   12:45 pm  GSC Elite 00 1-2 NRUS U13 Boys Skyline Greenbriar Park Yorktown HS Stadium Turf
1303   3:30 pm  VSA Heat Blue 2-0 CHU 00B SWFC Academy Long Park #6 Turf - Setup/Take down required
1302   4:30 pm  DCST Red Metros 12-1 CULP Comets Culpeper Sports Complex #2 - setup/take down
1304   6:00 pm  PAC Elite Navy 00 0-1 CHAN Impact Poplar Tree Park 2 -turf
1307   6:00 pm  ODFC Force 4-1 Team America FC TAFC 00 Spartans Word of Grace Church #1 turf
1306   7:00 pm  VYS Raptors Red 6-1 LMVS Patriots Red Marshall High School Stadium turf
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1323   10:00 am  LOUD 00B Black 3-0 ABGC United FC Ida Lee #1
1319   11:00 am  NVSC United 00B White 2-3 GRFL Everton Hellwig Memorial Park #8 - turf
1315   12:00 pm  FASA Elite 2000 3-2 PK FCR Magic '00 FASA Park Field Complex #4
1318   12:00 pm  Western Branch Soccer Club Braves 0-10 SOC Elite HRSC #10
1320   12:00 pm  LOUD 00B Red 6-0 VYS Raptors Red Ida Lee #1
1311   2:00 pm  CUSC Fire 0-9 CUGI Calciomania 00 HRSC #10
1310   2:00 pm  VAR Nero 0-3 SVU '00B HRSC #14
1313   2:00 pm  FPYC Fairfax Fury 4-0 VSA Heat Blue Patawomeck Park #2
1312   2:00 pm  RSK Richmond Strikers Elite 3-0 FT DCST Red Metros West Creek Field #5
1322   4:00 pm  STAF Revolution 00B Blue 3-1 HRS Navy Patawomeck Park #2
1314   6:00 pm  DCST Blue Metros 00 7-0 HERN FC Elite '00 Lewinsville Park #2 Turf
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1324   3:30 pm  BRYC 00 Elite 2-1 OT KIC Richmond Kickers Elite Woodson High School Stadium Turf
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321   8:30 am  ARL United Red 9-0 ODFC Force Virginia Highlands Turf
1317   2:00 pm  PWSI Courage '00 Boys Red 5-1 NRUS U13 Boys Skyline Tyrell Park Tyrell #3 - full sided
1326   2:00 pm  RSK Richmond Strikers Elite 3-1 CUGI Calciomania 00 West Creek Field #5
1327   5:00 pm  FPYC Fairfax Fury 4-0 DCST Blue Metros 00 Luther Jackson Middle School Turf
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1316   2:00 pm  VBTS Beach FC 00B Red 6-2 CHAN Impact HRSC #8 - turf
1330   3:00 pm  LOUD 00B Red 4-0 GRFL Everton Ida Lee #1
1309   4:00 pm  MCLN MPS00 Hotspur Green 2-0 NVSC United 00B Blue Lewinsville Park #2 Turf
1332   4:00 pm  BRYC 00 Elite 4-2 LOUD 00B Black Woodson High School Auxiliary Field - Turf
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1325   12:00 pm  MCLN MPS00 Hotspur Green 5-2 SVU '00B Spring Hill Rec USSF #5
1328   4:00 pm  VBTS Beach FC 00B Red 8-1 FASA Elite 2000 HRSC #8 - turf
1329   4:30 pm  PWSI Courage '00 Boys Red 6-0 SOC Elite Robinson High School Stadium - turf
Tue, May 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1331   6:15 pm  ARL United Red 4-2 STAF Revolution 00B Blue Long Bridge Park #3
Wed, May 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1335   7:30 pm  PWSI Courage '00 Boys Red 3-4 LOUD 00B Red Howison Homestead Park #1
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1333   12:00 pm  MCLN MPS00 Hotspur Green 4-0 RSK Richmond Strikers Elite Spring Hill Rec USSF #5
1334   1:00 pm  VBTS Beach FC 00B Red 0-3 FPYC Fairfax Fury HRSC #14
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1336   10:00 am  BRYC 00 Elite 2-0 ARL United Red Woodson High School Auxiliary Field - Turf
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1338   9:00 am  BRYC 00 Elite 2-1 LOUD 00B Red Ukrop Park Turf #2
1337   11:00 am  MCLN MPS00 Hotspur Green 1-0 FPYC Fairfax Fury Ukrop Park Turf #2
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1339   9:00 am  MCLN MPS00 Hotspur Green 0-2 BRYC 00 Elite Ukrop Park Turf #2
VYSA Affiliates