2017-2018 VYSA State Cup Fall
  Sat, Sep 16, 2017
  Charlottesville High School Stadium Turf Directions  
1904   12:00 pm  SOCA-CHAR 99 Boys Elite 0-1 DCPDA Liberty 99 U19B
902   2:00 pm  SOCA-CHAR Elite 99 Girls 1-0 Beach FC 00/99G Red Reign U19G
  EC Lawrence Park #3 Turf - Setup/Take Down Req'd Directions  
1805   10:00 am  SYA Cardinals Red U18B 3-0 FFC 00 BOYS BLACK (18U) U18B
  Embrey Mill Park #7 Directions  
1911   1:00 pm  STAF Revolution 99B Blue 2-1 NRUS 99 Blue U19B
  Franconia Park Field #4 - Turf Directions  
802   2:00 pm  SYC PRide Blue 00 7-0 CSC Comets 00G U18G
1801   4:00 pm  FCV Ashburn Elite 00 3-0 ODFC Force U18B
  Fredericksburg FC (FFC) Park #10 Directions  
906   10:00 am  FFC 99 Girls BLACK (19U) 6-0 SYC Storm Blue U19G
  Greenbriar Park Yorktown HS Stadium Directions  
908   5:30 pm  ARL 1999G Red 3-2 SYA Cardinals Red 00 U19G
  Hayfield High School Stadium (turf) Directions  
801   1:00 pm  LMVS Patriots 00G Red 4-0 CHAN Internationals 00 U18G
  Herndon High School Auxiliary Field #1 Directions  
905   4:00 pm  HERN United '99 7-0 CVU HS 1 Girls U19G
1907   6:00 pm  HERN 99 Black 4-0 FRED Phoenix Orange u19 U19B
  HRSC #6 - turf Directions  
1902   11:00 am  Beach FC 99B Red Adipure 3-0 Western Branch Elite U19B
1909   3:00 pm  Beach FC 99B Red Adizero 2-1 WIN 1999B Orange U19B
  HRSC #17 Directions  
903   10:00 am  Beach FC 00-99 Red Fyre 6-0 VAR 99/00G Rush U19G
  Huguenot Park #2 Directions  
1908   1:00 pm  FCR Magic '99 3-2 Roanoke Star U19 Boys Elite U19B
1708   3:00 pm  NRUS 01 Blue 0-1 VAR Rush 01B U17B
  Lake Fairfax Park #1 - Turf Directions  
1905   4:00 pm  LFC Rangers 1-2 ODS Riptide (B) U19B
  Lewinsville Park #2 Directions  
1903   2:00 pm  MCLN 99B Green 5-3 BFC Barca '99 Elite U19B
  Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #1 Directions  
904   10:00 am  LOUD 99 G Red 7-1 LMVS Patriots 1999 Red U19G
  Oakton High School #3 - turf Directions  
901   4:30 pm  VYS Phoenix 99 10-1 VLSC 99 CCL Elite U19G
1906   6:30 pm  VYS Elite Red 0-2 SYC Cyclones 99 Blue U19B
  Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field - turf Directions  
1803   11:00 am  ABGC Annandale United FC 00 Red 0-4 STAF Revolution 00B Blue U18B
Scheduler: Field Availability
1901   1:00 pm  ABGC AUFC 99 Boys 4-0 VIST Blackwatch U19B
Scheduler: Time Change from 9am to 1pm.
  Virginia Tech Rec Sports Turf Field #1 - Turf Directions  
907   12:00 pm  NRUS 99B Girls Elite 3-2 Roanoke Star 99/00 Girls Elite U19G
  Warhill Sports Complex #2 - Turf Directions  
1910   12:00 pm  VLSC U19 CCL Boys 6-0 CSC Comets 99B U19B
  Witter Soccer #1 - Turf Directions  
1804   2:00 pm  ALEX 00 Boys Red 10-1 CVU HS 1 Boys U18B
1802   4:00 pm  BFC Barca '00 Elite 6-3 CSC Comets00B U18B
VYSA Affiliates