2014-2015 VYSA State Cup Fall
View as bracket

  Under 17 Boys
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1701   11:00 am  ARL Impact Red 6-1 MCLN 97 Boys Green CCL Long Bridge Park #1
1706   12:00 pm  FASA U17 Boys Elite 7-0 LMVS Patriots 97 Red FASA Park Field Complex #1
1711   12:00 pm  VAR Elite 2-1 VSA Heat 97' White HRSC #6 - turf
1716   12:30 pm  SOC U17 Elite 6-0 CHU 97B NPL Academy South Forks Soccer Park #4
1709   1:00 pm  SYA Strikers 6-2 KIC Mechanicsville Centreville High School Stadium Turf
1705   1:00 pm  VBTS Beach FC 97B Red 2-1 SYA Cardinals Red HRSC #8 - turf
1704   1:00 pm  LOUD 97B Red 1-5 KIC Richmond Kickers Elite Ida Lee #1
1715   1:00 pm  RKE U17 Boys Elite 2-0 BAC Blue Thunder Vinyard II #5
1714   2:00 pm  BFC Barca '97 Elite 4-1 VYS United Black South Lakes High School Upper Turf
1707   2:30 pm  HERN Red Devils 3-5 PWSI Courage 97B Red Robinson High School Upper Turf
1702   3:00 pm  LOUD 97B Black 2-0 WISC Poquoson Sharks U17B Black Ida Lee #1
1708   3:00 pm  ABGC United FC 97 7-1 LMVS Patriots97 White Pine Ridge Park #4 - Turf - Setup/Take Down
1713   3:00 pm  NVSC United 97B Blue 2-3 FCR Magic '97 Valley View Park #6
1710   3:00 pm  ALEX Arsenal 4-1 WISC Tidewater Sharks U17 Boys Witter Soccer #2 Turf
1703   4:00 pm  VSA Heat Blue 8-0 BRYC 97 Elite Long Park #6 Turf - Setup/Take down required
1712   4:00 pm  VLSC CCL Elite 7-0 CUSC VSLi Warhill Sports Complex Multiuse 2
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1717   10:30 am  ARL Impact Red 2-0 LOUD 97B Black Greenbriar Park Yorktown HS Stadium Turf
1721   11:00 am  SYA Strikers 5-0 ALEX Arsenal EC Lawrence Park #3 Turf
1720   11:00 am  ABGC United FC 97 3-0 PWSI Courage 97B Red Pine Ridge Park #4 - Turf - Setup/Take Down
1724   12:00 pm  SOC U17 Elite 2-1 RKE U17 Boys Elite South Forks Soccer Park #4
Scheduler: Field/Time Availability
1723   1:00 pm  FCR Magic '97 1-5 BFC Barca '97 Elite Huguenot Park #3
1718   1:00 pm  KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 0-6 VSA Heat Blue Ukrop Park #5
1719   2:00 pm  VBTS Beach FC 97B Red 4-2 FASA U17 Boys Elite HRSC #6 - turf
1722   6:00 pm  VLSC CCL Elite 1-0 VAR Elite Warhill Sports Complex Multiuse 2
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1728   1:00 pm  SOC U17 Elite 3-1 BFC Barca '97 Elite South Forks Soccer Park #4
1727   2:00 pm  SYA Strikers 1-3 VLSC CCL Elite EC Lawrence Park #3 Turf
1726   3:00 pm  ABGC United FC 97 2-3 PK VBTS Beach FC 97B Red Pine Ridge Park #4 - Turf - Setup/Take Down
1725   4:30 pm  ARL Impact Red 4-0 VSA Heat Blue Wakefield High School Stadium Turf
Sat, November 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1729   2:00 pm  ARL Impact Red 3-1 VBTS Beach FC 97B Red Virginia Soccer Training Center #7 - Bermuda Grass
1730   2:00 pm  SOC U17 Elite 0-1 VLSC CCL Elite Virginia Soccer Training Center #8 - Bermuda Grass
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1731   12:30 pm  ARL Impact Red 0-1 PK VLSC CCL Elite Virginia Soccer Training Center #7 - Bermuda Grass
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 26), - has been rescheduled since Sep 4  (current as of 11/2/14 3:25 pm)
VYSA Affiliates