2014-2015 VYSA State Cup Fall
View as bracket

  Under 16 Girls
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
602   11:00 am  FCR Mystx '98 2-5 VBTS Beach FC 98G Red Huguenot Park #3
604   11:00 am  ABGC Annandale United FC 98G 4-0 MCLN 98 Girls Green Pine Ridge Park #4 - Turf - Setup/Take Down
609   12:00 pm  FASA Elite Impact 98 7-0 MCLN 98 Girls White FASA Park Field Complex #1
603   12:15 pm  ARL Forza Red 6-2 SOC U16 Elite Greenbriar Park Yorktown HS Stadium Turf
608   1:00 pm  HRS Strikers Elite 2-0 SYC Stampede Ghent Elementary School #1
605   1:00 pm  CHU 98G NPL Academy 0-8 VYS Thunder Gold United Training Center #3
612   1:00 pm  SYC Freedom 2-3 PK CVU White West Springfield High School Stadium Turf
611   2:00 pm  CHAN Magic 1-2 PK RSK Richmond Strikers Elite Poplar Tree Park 2 -turf
601   2:00 pm  VLSC CCL Phoenix 0-5 REST United 98 Warhill Sports Complex Multiuse 2
606   2:00 pm  ALEX Revolution Red 2-8 VAR Elite 98G Witter Soccer #2 Turf
610   3:00 pm  CSL Xplosion Premier 2-3 RKE U16 G Elite CSL Fields #11 - Setup/Take down required
607   3:00 pm  SYA Cardinals 98 Red 1-2 PK PWSI Courage 98G Red EC Lawrence Park #3 Turf
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
613   9:00 am  LOUD Loudoun 98 Red 3-0 REST United 98 Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #2
615   9:00 am  ABGC Annandale United FC 98G 4-1 VYS Thunder Gold Pine Ridge Park #4 - Turf - Setup/Take Down
616   11:00 am  KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 3-0 VAR Elite 98G Ukrop Park #5
619   12:00 pm  RKE U16 G Elite 0-1 RSK Richmond Strikers Elite Vinyard II #5
614   12:30 pm  ARL Forza Red 1-2 VBTS Beach FC 98G Red Greenbriar Park Yorktown HS Stadium Turf
618   1:00 pm  FASA Elite Impact 98 3-2 HRS Strikers Elite FASA Park Field Complex #1
620   2:00 pm  BRYC 98 Elite 2-1 CVU White Robinson High School Upper Turf
Scheduler: Field/Time Availability
617   5:00 pm  VYS Thunder Black 6-0 PWSI Courage 98G Red Oakton High School Stadium
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
621   1:00 pm  LOUD Loudoun 98 Red 3-0 VBTS Beach FC 98G Red Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #2
624   1:00 pm  BRYC 98 Elite 6-0 RSK Richmond Strikers Elite Robinson High School Upper Turf
622   1:00 pm  KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 1-5 ABGC Annandale United FC 98G Ukrop Park #5
623   5:00 pm  VYS Thunder Black 0-2 FASA Elite Impact 98 Oakton High School Stadium
Sat, November 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
625   12:00 pm  LOUD Loudoun 98 Red vs ABGC Annandale United FC 98G Virginia Soccer Training Center #7 - Bermuda Grass
626   12:00 pm  BRYC 98 Elite vs FASA Elite Impact 98 Virginia Soccer Training Center #8 - Bermuda Grass
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
627   10:00 am  Winner of 625 vs Winner of 626 Virginia Soccer Training Center #5 - Bermuda Grass
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 12), - has been rescheduled since Sep 4  (current as of 10/19/14 12:44 am)
VYSA Affiliates