2012-2013 VYSA State Cup Fall
  Sat, Oct 13, 2012
  Arrowbrook Turf #1 Directions  
1633   2:00 pm  HERN Boca Juniors 2-0 SYC Surge '96 White U16B
525   4:00 pm  HERN Freedom 97G 3-0 LOUD 97G Red U15G
  Braddock Park #7 - turf Directions  
1727   2:00 pm  SYA Excel Red 3-1 FCR Magic '95 U17B
526   4:00 pm  SYA Cardinals 97 Red 0-3 KIC Richmond Kickers Elite U15G
  Greenbriar Park Yorktown HS Stadium Turf Directions  
1632   12:30 pm  ARL Strikers Red 2-1 TAFC Team America 96 U16B
1529   2:30 pm  ARL Impact Red 2-0 VAR Nike U15B
  HRSC #14 Directions  
619   12:00 pm  VBTS 96G Beach FC Red 3-2 PK ARL Atletica Red U16G
1728   2:00 pm  VBTS Beach FC 95B Red 2-3 CSL Junkyard Dawgs Elite U17B
  Huguenot Park #3 - setup/take down Directions  
1623   10:00 am  FCR Magic '96 2-1 FASA Hotspurs Elite 96 U16B
1526   12:00 pm  FCR Magic '97 3-1 MCLN MPS Legend Green U15B
  Ida Lee #2 Directions  
1726   2:00 pm  LOUD 95 B Red 4-2 PWSI Courage 95 Red U17B
1527   4:00 pm  BFC Barca '97 Elite 1-3 LOUD 97B Red U15B
  Long Park #6 Turf - Setup/Take down required Directions  
818   1:00 pm  HERN Firecats 3-1 SOC SOCA Storm U18G
815   3:00 pm  VSA Heat Blue 3-0 FT VBTS Red U18G
  Oakton High School #1 - Setup/Take down required Directions  
1528   2:00 pm  CHAN Strikers 2-1 LMVS Patriots 97 Red U15B
816   4:00 pm  LMVS Patriots 1-4 RKE U18 Elite U18G
  Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3 (full sided) Directions  
620   11:00 am  FASA Elite Impact 96 2-0 KIC Richmond Kickers Elite U16G
  Pine Ridge Park #4 - Turf Directions  
1729   10:00 am  ABGC Hawks 4-0 STAF Revolution 95B Blue U17B
1824   12:00 pm  ABGC United Force 1-0 VLSC Wizards U18B
1631   2:00 pm  ABGC Spartans SC 6-1 RKE Star U16 Boys Elite U16B
1823   4:00 pm  ABGC Knights FC 9-0 KIC Richmond Kickers Elite U18B
  Roanoke College -Elizabeth Campus #1 Directions  
527   11:00 am  RKE U15 Girls Elite 2-1 VBTS 97 Fyre U15G
  Robinson High School Upper Turf - setup/take down Directions  
714   11:00 am  BRYC 95 Elite 10-0 FASA Elite Impact 95 U17G
  Spring Hill Rec USSF #5 Directions  
717   2:00 pm  MCLN MPS Green Fury 95 3-1 ARL Flame U17G
618   4:00 pm  MCLN MPS 96 Force Green 7-0 SOC SOCA Storm U16G
  Tyrell Park #1 - Setup/Take down required Directions  
1822   12:00 pm  PWSI Courage 94 Red 1-2 SOC SOCA Lightning U18B
621   2:00 pm  PWSI COURAGE 96 RED 2-0 FCR Mystx '96 U16G
  Tyrell Park #2 - Setup/Take down required Directions  
716   10:00 am  PWSI Courage 95 Gold 2-1 LOUD 95G Red U17G
1825   12:00 pm  REST Reston FC 94 6-2 VBTS Beach FC U18 Red Boys U18B
528   2:00 pm  PWSI Courage 97G Red 2-0 VBTS Beach FC 97G Red U15G
  Ukrop Park #6 Directions  
817   11:00 am  KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 10-0 CVU U18 Girls White U18G
715   1:00 pm  KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 7-1 SYA FCV Heat (fka VSA Heat) U17G
VYSA Affiliates