|
Northern District ODP Boys Pool Selections

 

1997 Boys   1998 Boys   1999 Boys   2000 Boys   2001 Boys
                           
Aldemaro Algarra   Ryan Arendt   Gerson Amaya   Allen Ahmed   Olufemi Adu
Louis Buchen   Lucas Baioni   Richard Baldwin   Connor Andrews   Winston Agbara
Thomas Buono   Ramez Bakhtari   Sean Buono   Opare Asihene   Grayson Andrews
Jimy  Campos   Conor Bloodworth McKowen   Bryan Centeno   Paul Bangura   Cameron Arendt
Nicholas Carrigan   Howard Charles   Rohit Chhatre   Paul Bangura   Emilio Ayala
Christopher Castillo   Joshua Chiquillo   Diego Chiquillo   Jett Bisset   Dyson Boocock
Anwanwan Daniel   Cameron Combs   Miles Clark   William Blake   Alexander Carcamo
Nicholas Dodson   Ryan Dagley   Alex Corado   Paul Blanco   Cameron Davis
Jamis Garay   Francisco Diorio   Peter Dernelle   David Boggess   Osaze De rosario
Jov Hall   Alex Gates   Michael Diehl   Juan Chica   Jared Dubose
Ivan Hernandez   Samuel Golan   Mark Gallagher   John Cisneros   Collin Ennis
Eric Menser   Daniel Harder   Kareem Gharbi   Leonardo Claure   Cristian Escalante
Austin Miller   Walker Hegadorn   Ethan Gumabay   Tyler Clegg   Quincy Etienne
Mohammed Mohsen   Melvin Hernandez   Marcel Guzman   John Colucci   John Flynn
David Picha   Grant Hughes   Addison Harris   Isaiah Crowley   Jeffrey Gates
Bastian Retamal flores   Nikolas Jackson   Anthony Herrera   Jonathan Cummins   Patrick Gilley
Jonas Reynolds   Khari Jones   Cameron Hogge   Justin Fuentes   Nicholas Gonzalez
Robert Russ   Alexander Kahn   Zachary Hosseinian   Jayden Gonsalves   Evan Grace
Calvin Sanford   Michael Ku-dipietro   Alexander Koritsas   Martin  Hockey III   John Greenhalgh
Amar Saund   Geronimo Kurzbach   Jeremy Lincoln   Kevin Hogan   Gabriel Hendi
William Sherman   Jacob Labovitz   Christopher Little   Chance Hollins   Emerson Kuzemka
Christopher Shutler   Joshua McCormack   Noah Mazzatenta   Dean Hughes   Jonathan Letai
Jorge Silva   Shaun McKenna   Roberto Mejia, Jr.   Joseph Keppeler   Jackson Lewis
James Skipper   Alfredo Mejia   Adam Melendez   Carson Khadka   Liam Lovell
Kyle Smith   Jacob Nash   Garrett Moore   James Laing   Trevor Lue Chu Lip
Christian Umana   Kaleb O'Neil   Kostandino Nika   Nicolas Lopez   Jack Lynam
Nathan Vigil   John Poncy   Rowland  Oliver IV   Rod Motevalli   Henry Mader
Joshua Warren   Peter Schans   Ryan Pyszka   Evans Moyo   Ryan Malekian
Daniel Zeitoun   Michael Scully   Dondre' Robinson   Nathan Paolozzi   Colin McMunn
      Colin Shutler   Nicolas Short   Luis hernando Perez-galindo   Geoffrey O'Malley
      Damian Street   Eli Smolen   Omar Pilgrim   Evan Paez
      Justin Sugatan   Jack Snowden   Daniel Quezada-ibarra   Chase Pagon
      Jacob Wacht   Harrison Whittleton   Baman Rusby-wood   Hunter Roberts
      Felix Whipple   Marcus Wilson   Ryder Sousa   Alexander Robles
      Michael Zhang   Jack Woods   Aidan Sullivan   Arjun Rohlfing-das
                  Jahwill Taylor   Cooper Sayles
                  Diego Villator   Paul Sfecla
                        Bjorn Shockey
                  Call Back     Lucas Svenningsen
                  Jack Grainger   Ramy Taha
                  Brendan Whalen   Kaleb Torrence
                        Jacob Warner
                        Justin White
                        Isaiah Wilkins
                        Matthew Wydra
                        Andrew Zeitoun
                        Christian Zelaya
                        Ted Zhang

© 2013 Virginia Youth Soccer Association and Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems