|
Western District ODP Pool Selections

 

1997 Boys   1998 Boys   1999 Boys   2000 Boys   2001 Boys
                           
Jaime Dooley   Sam Floyd   Gabriel Aiken   Alex Harrison   Gavin Chrisley
Dylan Jones   Chase Magnuson   Noah Arthur   Ethan Hogan   James Eddleton
      Marcos Villegas   Ryan Barker   Luke Johnston   Titus Hannula
      James Watts   Ronaldo Maia   William Mitchell   Ethan Mills
            Joseph Palazzi   Blake Myers   Alec Mowry
            Casey Welch   Brendan Singy   Matthew Shelor
            Zachary Wiley   Canyon Smith-Andersen   Michael Shelor
            Isaac Wolf         Gavin Simpson
                        Matthew Stuart
            Call Back              
                        Call Back  
            Benjamin Hagwood            
                        Robert Tanase

 

1997 Girls   1998 Girls   1999 Girls   2000 Girls     2001 Girls
                             
Abigail Frazier   Elizabeth Boone   Kayland Bond   Madison Adams     Amber Altice
Kari Furrow   Natalie Huebschman Jensen Chrisley   Akaela Feng     Abigail Atchley
Lauren Huff   Sarah Maurer   Aleighly Esparagoza   Emilie Fowler     Mary Boone
Logan Skaff   Alexus McBride   Kaitlyn Westerhold   Ashlee Jordan     Chloe Caudle
Victoria Stinson   Morgan Midkiff         Holly McDowell     Kristen Honaker
      Shannon Mitchell   Call Back     Toni Perkins     Julianna Jenkins
      Karley Poff         Audrey Sanders     Emma Kennedy
      Vitalina Prillaman   Alexandra Foutz   Lane Varney     Chloe Maclean
      Delaney Ratcliff         Savannah Willis     Hannah Mandell
      Katherine Rossman                 Erin Wienke
      Ashley Sweet                    
      Sophia Thompson                 Call Back  
                             
                          Jessica Christensen

 


© 2013 Virginia Youth Soccer Association and Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems